2016年7月16日通过EMS寄发的毕业生档案名单

文档类别:国产软件 发布时间:2016-07-18 23:08:08 下载次数:0(今日:,本周:,本月:
 
快递单号 姓名 专业班级 学号
1080862097918 白念 测绘工程1202班 2012003387
1080862101618 毕佳俊 安全1201班 2012003104
1080862103318 边鹏  服表1202 2012004531
1080862100218 柴梦瑶 测控技术与仪器1201班 2012001527
1080862102018 柴志国 勘查1202 2012003324
1080862024518 陈发 过控1201 2012002459
1080862028018 陈红霞 电子信息工程  
1080862032018 陈娇芳 制药1201 2012002428
1080862025918 陈琼远 光信息1201 2012005968
1080862027618 陈溪宁 矿加1201 2012002641
1080862031618 陈旭 体育教育1202班 2012004006
1080862033318 陈正 勘查1202班 2012003325
1080862019118 单志强 体育教育1202班 2012004007
1080862021418 丁甲 矿物加工工程1203班 2012002705
1080862020518 董旭彬 通信1202 2012001500
1080862013018 冯锐 测绘1201班 2012003356
1080862015718 付凡 采矿1204 2012002827
1080862017418 高文博 电子信息1201班 2012001411
1080862008618 高洋娟 体育教育1202班 2012004029
1080862010918 葛怡君 地工1201班 2012003140
1080862012618 耿雪岩 服装设计与表演 2012004516
1080862014318 谷青鹤 安全工程1201班 2012003110
1080862016518 郭瑞高 计Z1201 2012001624
1080862001518 郭雨帆 自动化1204 2012001377
1080862005518 郝安琪 服装设计与表演1202班 2012004534
1080862002418 郝俊枫 采矿1206班 2012002893
1080862006918 何克焓 采矿工程1205班 2012002863
1080862127118 何廷龙 安全1202班 2012003083
1080862129918 何彧飞 地理信息系统1201 2012003422
1080862131118 贺嘉 软件工程1206班 2012005101
1080862139518 侯兴旺 安全工程专业Z1203班 2012003044
1080862143518 胡荣 采矿1208班 2012002955
1080862247518 黄曼金 资源勘查工程1202班 2012003266
1080862232518 黄炎 自动化专业1204班  
1080862234818 黄永波 化工1202 2012002352
1080862236518 黄涌和 光信息科学与技术1201班 2012005973
1080862238218 黄知恒 通信工程1201班 2012000642
1080862240518 霍星 资源勘查工程1201 2012003237
1080862242218 姬丽 1230班 2012004376
1080862244018 蒋炜根 安全1202班 2012003085
1080862246718 蒋玉强 化学工程与工艺1201班 2012002324
1080862248418 金冰冰 城市地下空间工程1202班 2012003173
1080862250718 金鹏 自动化 2012001350
1080862154618 金智耀 城市地下空间工程1203班 2012003203
1080862156318 靳小宁 软件1206班 2012005104
1080862198818 李成宝 化工1202班 2012002355
1080862183818 李程程 化学工程与工艺1201班 2012003048
1080862185518 李道霞 电气1206 2010001055
1080862187218 李二腾 安全工程1201班 2012003049
1080862189018 李华东 过程装备与控制工程1203班 2012002525
1080862195718 李硕 服装表演与设计1201班 2012004501
1080862197418 李文华 自动化1203 2012001353
1080862162518 李西鹏 体教1202  
1080862233418 李晓强 体育教育1202班 2012004014
1080862235118 李学森 体育教育1202班 2012004015
1080862239618 李宜琦 地工1201班 2012003148
1080862241918 李英俊 服装与服饰设计(表演) 1201 2012004502
1080862243618 李有福 安全Z1203班 2012003052
1080862219218 梁峰 矿物加工1203班 2012002714
1080862221518 梁晶 化工1202班 2012002358
1080862223218 刘大伟 自动化1203班 2012001354
1080862225018 刘高路 自动化1204 2012001381
1080862227718 刘家睿 采矿1206班 2012002901
1080862252418 刘涛 电子信息专业1202 2012001449
1080862254118 刘媛 服装设计与表演专业1202班 2012004537
1080862256918 刘振伟 软件1213 2012005322
1080862184118 刘执 测绘1202 2012003397
1080862186918 龙君念 勘查1202班 2012003335
1080862190918 卢显颍 电信1202 2012001450
1080862194318 鲁梅 安全工程专业 2012003088
1080862196518 鲁攀 采矿1203 2012002802
1080862625118 吕欢 工管G1102  
1080862627918 吕文龙 采矿1201班 2012002746
1080862629618 吕欣晁 自动化系1204  
1080862618518 罗尔浩 采矿1205 2012002869
1080862620318 马经国 通信1202班 2012001513
1080862622518 马世豪 采矿工程1210班 2012003022
1080862624818 马文丽 服装设计与表演1201班 2012004521
1080862626518 马小莉 勘查技术与工程1202班 2012003336
1080862628218 毛磊 采矿工程专业采矿1206 2012002906
1080862630518 孟祥亮 城市地下空间工程1202 2012003181
1080862612918 缪成斌 体育教育1202班 2012004033
1080862616318 潘静 制药工程1201班 2012002438
1080862609218 潘旭阳 服装设计与工程1201班 2012004304
1080862611518 戚建鹏 自动化 2012001356
1080862613218 秦智强 地信1201班 2012003430
1080862110418 荣杰 地理信息系统专业1201班  
1080862112118 陕晓东 体育教育1202班 2012004020
1080862116618 盛乾 安全1201班 2012003058
1080862118318 宋淮 电气工程及其自动化 2012001157
1080862122318 宋丽伟 采矿1205 2012002874
1080862126818 苏桓 服装设计与表演1202班 2012004541
1080862108118 孙传鑫 地信1201 2012003436
1080862036418 孙惬超 体教1202 2012004022
1080862038118 孙庆舒 地工1202班 2012003184
1080862035518 谭化向 城市地下空间工程 1201班 2012003153
1080862039518 谭子敬 安全1202班 2012003091
1080862041818 唐嘉成 安全Z203班 2012003059
1080862653018 陶军 电子信息专业1201班 2012001422
1080862655718 田常发 自动化1204班 2012001388
1080862657418 王宝龙 安全工程z1203班 2012003119
1080862644118 王博文 过控1202 2012002504
1080862646918 王超 化工1202班 2012002363
1080862648618 王聪 矿物加工工程专业1202班 2012002692
1080862652618 王东亮 地工1201班 2012003154
1080862654318 王冬乐 采矿工程1209班  2012003003
1080862656518 王栋栋 通信1201 2012001484
1080862658818 王斐 矿物1201班 2012002658
1080862633618 王康 过控1203 2012002533
1080862639818 王沛阳 电子信息工程1201班 2012001425
1080862641518 王琦玮 安全Z1203班 2012003067
1080862532718 王诗环 安全Z1203班 2012003063
1080862632218 王枢瑜 矿加1203 2012002720
1080862634018 王淑慧 过控1203 2012002535
1080862638418 王小玉 安全工程专业 2012003065
1080862640718 王岩 电科1201班 2012001611
1080862642418 王宜功 化学工程与工艺  专业1203班 2012002387
1080862617718 王泽禹 会计2班  
1080862529518 王争 化学工程与工艺1201班 2012002334
1080862520818 卫克勤 软件1201 2012004957
1080862107818 魏成璇 过控1203 2012002538
1080862047018 魏文亮 建筑1103班 2011001670
1080862045218 魏肖强 采矿1208班 2012002969
1080862043518 魏星圆 光信息科学与技术专业的1班 2012005986
1080862259018 温昊旭 工设1202 2012000502
1080862442318 吴奇恒 服装与服饰设计(表演) 2012004508
1080862443718 吴腾飞 矿物加工工程系 2012002723
1080862444518 武宾斌 电商1201班 2012004726
1080862445418 武朝平 地工1201班 2012003156
1080862447118 肖飞 采矿1208班 2012002971
1080862448518 肖亚君 化学工程与工艺1201班 2012002417
1080862449918 谢超 测绘1201班 2012003377
1080862261218 辛鑫 服装与服饰设计(表演) 1202 2012004527
1080862517118 徐浩 化工1202班 2012002366
1080862516818 徐辉 地信1201 2012003445
1080862515418 徐建平 采矿1208班 2012002972
1080862514518 许多杰 自动化1203班 2012001363
1080862528718 薛丰杰 化工1202班 2012002418
1080862527318 薛猛 矿物1201班 2012002661
1080862525618 闫丽 市场营销1201 2012003557
1080862524218 闫岭松 统计学 2012004156
1080862523918 晏铭基 工管G1102 2011003516
1080862522518 燕凯 测控技术与仪器1201班 2012001549
1080862521118 杨德志 光信息1202 2012006020
1080862553418 杨戈 采矿工程1209 2012003007
1080862552518 杨家 1206班 2012005117
1080862551718 杨明博 采矿1206 2012002915
1080862186718 杨萍 工程管理G1102 2011003505
1080862885318 杨帅 化学工程与工艺1201班 2012002336
1080862887518 杨旭 采矿工程1208班 2012002975
1080862889818 杨宗翰 采矿工程1208班 2012002976
1080862888418 姚杰鹏 测绘1201 2012003379
1080862891518 姚俊彪 过控1203 2012002540
1080862893818 叶槟恒 电子信息工程1201班 2012001428
1080862892418 叶娟 地工1201 2012003158
1080862203918 尤志敏 资源勘查工程 2012003288
1080862207318 于泽礼 采矿1201班 2012002758
1080862209518 余波 测绘1202 2012003414
1080862211318 余浩霖 采矿1203班 2012002821
1080862134218 余剑炳 计Z1201 2012001644
1080862136018 余庆阳 体育教育1202班 2012004028
1080862140018 余学森 生物工程1201班 2012002630
1080862142718 岳曦 化工1202 2012002369
1080862144418 曾宪玉 电子信息专业1201班 2012001429
1080862146118 詹加晓 通信工程1202班 2012001519
1080862148918 詹天成 体育教育1202班 2012003997
1080862150118 张奔 测控技术与仪器1201班 2012001554
1080862288118 张春明 体育教育1202班 2012004029
1080862290418 张道晨 化工1202班 2012002370
1080862292118 张法展 工程管理G1102 2011003509
1080862294918 张国瑞 工管1102 2011003510
1080862296618 张欢 安全z1203班 2012003099
1080862298318 张晖 地工1202班 2012003193
1080862283318 张俊清 测控技术与仪器1201 2012001555
1080862285518 张科 过控1201 2012002483
1080862287818 张茜 软件工程专业1206 2012005125
1080862289518 张威 采矿1208班 2012002978
1080862291818 张鑫 软件工程专业1206班 2012005126
1080862293518 赵超  光信息科学与技术1201 2012005997
1080862297018 赵嘉琦 自动化1204 2012001402
1080862299718 赵明亮 自动化系自动化1203班 2012001370
1080862264318 赵舜玺 工程管理G1102班 2011003513
1080862268818 赵雨鑫 体育教育1202班 2012004032
1080862270518 甄爱丽 建筑1103班 2011001675
1080862272818 郑荣庆 化学工程与工艺1201班 2012002342
1080862274518 支齐惠 服装与服饰设计(表演)1202 2012004530
1080862278018 周航 信息1202  2012001465 
1080862282018 周家桐 勘查1202班 2012003352
1080862265718 周孟龙 测控1201  
1080862269118 周谦 安全 2012003102
1080862271418 周雄 自动化1202班 2012001342
1080862273118 周彦光 采矿工程1205 2012002886
1080862275918 周奕均 通信工程1201班 2012001496
1080862277618 周振华 采矿1202 2012002793
1080862281618 朱运田 计Z1201班 2012001649
1080862257218 邹聪 计Z1202 2012001678
1060612414620 杨亚方 法学1201 2012003726
1080862651218 黄超超 法学1201 2012003712
1060612410120 王洋 法学1202 2012003754
1060612408920 王兵洲 法学1202 2012003753
1060612212820 田鑫 法学1202 2012003752
1060612386520 施彦旭 法学1202 2012003751
1060612384320 武杰 法学1202 2012003758
1060612382620 邵小文 法学1202 2012003750
1060612380920 王婷 法学1202 2012003756
1060612429620 肖焯夫 法学1202 2012003759
1080862662818 赵敬 法学1202 2012003765
1080862970918 于娜 法学1202 2012003764
1080862049718 杨瑞 法学1202 2012003761
1080862051018 冯子健 法学1202 2012003741
1080862053718 和婕 法学1202 2012003745
1080862055418 范嘉峰 法学1202 2012003740
1080862057118 陈彦杰 法学1202 2012003738
1080862061118 李颢颖 法学1202 2012003747
1080862109518 高湛 行管1201 2012003924
1080862111818 谢晶 行管1201班 2012003936
1080862113518 滕薇 行政管理1201 2012003945
1080862115218 周洁 行政管理1201 2012003944
1080862117018 韩萌 行政管理1201 2012003927
1080862119718 王思玉 行政管理1201 2012003933
1080862123718 杨丹丹 行政管理1201 2012003937
1080862121018 高曼曼 行政管理1201 2012003921
1080862125418 王珏 行政管理1201 2012003934
1080862663118 四郎旦珠 行政管理1201 2012000678
1080862665918 高远 行政管理1201 2012003923
1080862667618 丁艳桃 行政管理1201 2012003917
1080862660518 张荣晋 行政管理1201 2012003941
1080862664518 方必芳 行政管理1201 2012003919
1080862666218 韩亮亮 行政管理1201 2012003926
1080862668018 郑涵予 行政管理1201 2012003943
1080862643818 高双喜 行政管理1201 2012003922
1080862645518 翟羽佳 行政管理1201 2012003916
1080862647218 武榆深 行政管理1202 2012003964
1080862649018 郑胡波 法学1201班 2012003735
1060628456220 苏磊 土木1201 2012001821
1060612454520 张佳鹏 土木1201 2012001829
1060628452820 黄卓芳 土木1201 2012001813
1060628449120 马晓萌 土木1201 2012001602
1060628447420 芮迎旭 土木1201 2012001831
1060628445720 刘晨佳 土木1201 2012001814
1060628443020 孙慧文 土木1201 2012001822
1060628450520 王绥宇 土木1201 2012001825
1060628448820 张晨恺 土木1201 2012000355
1060612446520 迟开元 土木1201 2012001810
1060612444320 刘帅 土木1201 2012001815
1060612433820 乔博 土木1201 2012001819
1060612436920 汪俊 土木1201 2012001823
1060612434120 罗文晓 土木1201 2012001817
1060612431520 王屹 土木1201 2012002246
1060628429820 徐艺祯 土木1201 2012001050
1060612425320 张艺平 土木1202 2012002312
1060628432420 范超 土木1202 2012001833
1060612430720 冯宇 土木1202 2012000216
1060628442620 陆皓天 土木1202 2012002180
1060628440920 樊昕沂 土木1202 2012001990
1060628438620 王韶晖 土木1202 2012001848
1060612435520 马佳伟 土木1202 2012001841
1060612435320 苏春兰 土木1202 2012001844
1060612433620 罗煜 土木1202 2012001840
1060612431920 杨艳 土木1202 2012001852
1060612439820 严笑笑 土木1202 2012001851
1060612441520 童一洲 土木1202 2012001846
1060612443820 郭凤虓 土木1202 2012001834
1060612445520 王刚 土木1202 2012002505
1060612447220 吕艺伟 土木1203 2012001863
1060612449020 杨有椿 土木1203 2012001870
1060612451220 姬周 土木1203 2012001857
1060612453020 张杰 土木1203 2012001872
1060612432220 赵学文 土木1203 2012001874
1060612434020 杨得峰 土木1203 2012001869
1060612436720 王飞 土木1203 2012003120
1060612438420 李明尧 土木1203 2012001861
1060612440720 姚依朋 土木1203 2012001364
1060612442420 卢遥 土木1203 2012001302
1060612444120 李惠宏 土木1203 2012003050
1060612446920 杨鹏飞 土木1204 2012003909
1060612448620 刘俊 土木1204 2012001881
1060612450920 秦涛 土木1204 2012001095
1060612452620 徐声恺 土木1204 2012001890
1060612454320 白亚琳 土木1204 2012001877
1060612455720 武子威 土木1204 2012001889
1060612457420 胡中岳 土木1204 2012002323
1060612459120 吴昊 土木1204 2012001887
1060612461420 姚楠 土木1204 2012001893
1060612463120 黄剑平 土木1204 2012001879
1060612465920 薛海峰 土木1204 2012001891
1060612467620 戴兴 土木1204 2012001878
1060612469320 韦龙 土木1204 2012001885
1060612471620 陈炳岳 土木1204 2012001115
1060612473320 穆天华 土木1204 2012001882
1060612456520 李楷男 土木1204 2012004173
1060628441220 李旭晖 建筑1101 2011001778
1060612458820 王海萍 建筑1101 2011001619
1060612460520 李扬鑫 建筑1101 2011001613
1060612462820 周雨馨 建筑1101 2011001627
1060612464520 黄攀 建筑1101 2011001607
1060612466220 张帅 建筑1101 2011001624
1060612468020 刘琪 建筑1102 2011001636
1060612470220 务超前 建筑1102 2011001649
1060612472020 乔梁 建筑1102 2011001641
1060612474720 胡维 建筑1102 2011001628
1060612475520 孟浩玲 建筑1102 2011001639
1060612477820 王宇辉 建筑1102 2011005930
1060612479520 王硕 建筑1102 2011001648
1060612481820 张凯 建筑1102 2011000650
1060612483520 沈志刚 建筑1102 2011001643
1060612485220 柳岸亭 建筑1102 2011001638
1060612487020 刘芯雨 建筑1103 2011001662
1060612357920 范宇飞 建筑1103 2011001657
1060612353420 李慧力 创新1202 2012001835

附件